Pomiń nawigację
|NETcmentarz STANDARD| w. 2008-2010
... pamięć ma wiele stron ...
Kwatery:
START
ZARZĄDCA
OGŁOSZENIA
WYSZUKIWARKI
Cmentarz
Charakterystyka
Historia
Lokalizacja
Galeria
Wykaz pochowanych
Kwatery:
... A
... Bdz
... B
... C
... D
... E
... F
... G
... H
... I
... J (urny)
... K
Mapa cmentarza
Kwatery
Lokalizacja grobów
Konfiguracja - Pomoc
... A
Numer
Nazwisko
Imię
Data urodzenia
Data zgonu
Mapa
Informacje
A_21_1
Abramek
Jan
1926-04-30
1991-05-05
A_21_2
Abramek
Marianna
1916-10-23
1901-03-22
A_14_11
Adach
Stanisława
1915-01-06
1993-12-30
A_10_7
Aleksandrowicz
Maria
1913-07-10
1989-08-18
A_10_7
Aleksandrowicz
Jan
1905-05-08
1987-01-01
A_8_3
Augustyn
Teresa
1963-10-17
1964-04-20
A_8_3
Augustyn
Barbara
1956-12-03
1957-02-26
A_8_3
Augustyn
Wiesław
1973-12-05
1974-09-30
A_8_3
Augustyn
Edward
1929-06-10
1986-03-04
A_8_3
Augustyn
Wojciech
1965-08-21
1903-01-26
A_21_9
Babiak
Michał
1915-01-08
1991-04-12
A_21_9
Babiak
Tekla
1923-01-15
1908-12-05
A_1_10
Babicz
Edward
1935-08-21
1993-05-09
A_4_7
Balcer
Adam
1928-07-07
1988-03-03
A_8_5
Bała
Marcela
1986-05-15
A_21_4
Bartków
Michał
1907-09-25
1991-07-19
A_21_4
Bartków
Bronisława
1911-10-25
1991-07-14
A_8_6
Bartków
Józef
1919-02-07
1976-07-30
A_8_6
Bartków
Dariusz
1954-07-24
1902-10-28
A_8_6
Bartków
Zygmunta
1913-05-12
1986-05-24
A_23_11
Białas
Mieczysław
1932-06-21
1991-11-03
A_15_3
Błaszczyszyn
Józefa
1912-10-03
1905-02-05
A_15_3
Błaszczyszyn
Antoni
1902-12-09
1989-06-09
A_5_2
Bobryk
Ryszard
1958-06-26
1985-11-19
A_13_7
Bochniak
Stanisława
1909-11-11
1991-02-10
A_13_7
Bochniak
Jan
1904-08-27
1988-12-14
A_17_1
Brzozowski
Jan
1914-12-02
1989-10-29
A_3_5
Burnus
Wiktor
1924-07-16
1988-03-13
A_19_5
Burzyńska
Janina
1914-11-01
1995-02-04
A_19_4
Burzyński
Wacław
1916-01-06
1990-10-24
A_8_4
Chalecka
Felicja
1922-05-17
1986-05-03
A_9_7
Chalecka
Józefa
1927-12-31
1907-11-07
A_9_7
Chalecki
Stanisław
1951-06-25
1986-10-10
A_9_5
Chałupa
Łucja
1966-05-12
1986-09-20
A_1_2
Chmielewski
Wacław
1913-08-02
1993-08-13
A_18_1
Choczaj
Stanisław
1949-05-05
1990-01-26
A_17_2
Cylny
Jan
1924-05-16
1989-11-18
A_12_3
Czarnecka
Maria
1908-02-09
1988-07-24
A_6_9
Czechanowicz
Władysław
1919-06-01
1985-07-27
A_23_2
Człapa
Zofia
1946-10-24
1991-09-24
A_23_3
Człapa
Józef
1910-02-23
1991-12-19
A_23_4
Człapa
Marta
1911-07-14
1999-03-24
A_10_6
Dąbek
Stanisław
1910-01-04
1903-01-14
A_10_6
Dąbek
Zofia
1915-11-27
1986-12-20
A_1_7
Drozdowski
Jan
1934-01-06
1993-11-09
A_12_2
Drzewiecki
Ryszard
1965-12-13
1988-11-17
A_2_5
Dymarski
Jarosław
1971-01-05
1991-10-14
A_12_8
Dziembowska
Janina
1930-11-06
1988-12-01
A_12_8
Dziembowski
Jan
1930-11-06
1988-12-01
A_27_5
Engel
Albin
1934-01-01
1906-03-22
A_27_6
Engel
Jacek
1966-11-29
1993-03-07
A_12_4
Farfus
Jan
1910-07-14
1988-09-17
A_24_3
Fedorczuk
Władysław
1944-02-09
1991-12-31
A_20_4
Fiszer
Janusz
1934-08-06
1991-01-23
A_15_7
Florkiewicz
Helena
1910-05-10
1909-06-26
A_15_8
Florkiewicz
Adam
1968-10-23
1990-01-30
A_22_8
Furda
Anna
1948-01-25
A_12_6
Gacek
Katarzyna
1900-11-11
1988-12-06
A_12_6
Gacek
Antoni
1908-10-18
1988-10-15
A_5_4
Gawrońska
Stanisław
1919-01-24
1986-12-30
A_5_4
Gawroński
Adela
1920-07-15
1985-01-12
A_9_8
Gębski
Zygmunt
1933-08-21
1986-10-29
A_2_10
Gisko
Czesław
1947-11-17
1990-09-07
A_3_8
Gołębiowski
Andrzej
1938-02-22
1988-05-08
A_14_4
Gos
Franciszek
1935-10-08
1985-07-13
A_8_7
Gosławska
Franciszka
1916-03-08
1998-02-01
A_8_7
Gosławski
Jerzy
1942-01-01
1909-04-10
A_8_7
Gosławski
Stanisław
1912-06-07
1986-06-07
A_2_1
Góźdź
Stanisław
1950-04-07
1988-09-15
A_4_6
Grabowski
Henryk
1946-05-10
1987-11-16
A_15_6
Graja
Stanisław
1924-09-21
1989-06-20
A_25_1
Gregorasz
Stefania
1928-01-26
1992-06-02
A_21_7
Gruszka
Mieczysław
1946-11-13
1991-04-13
A_18_3
Gurkowska
Janina
1916-01-06
1990-01-29
A_18_3
Gurkowski
Leopold
1907-10-13
1968-10-07
A_18_3
Gurkowski
Jan
1944-11-12
1905-08-06
A_2_6
Horeń
Antonina
1912-07-16
1998-12-21
A_10_3
Jagielska
Izabela
1986-06-10
1987-10-02
A_4_10
Janiuś
Adam
1937-03-15
1988-06-30
A_11_3
Jankowiak
Jan
1914-02-08
1987-02-21
A_26_6
Jaremko
Franciszek
1913-02-16
1993-01-16
A_4_8
Jaskuła
Barbara
1912-02-19
1988-03-14
A_4_9
Jaskuła
Stanisław
1913-10-09
1993-04-30
A_13_5
Jaworska
Bronisława
1988-02-03
A_9_4
Juchniewicz
Leszek
1953-03-08
1986-09-14
A_25_8
Jurczyńska
Stefania
1913-08-24
1992-08-21
A_25_9
Jurczyński
Jan
1904-08-18
1976-02-02
A_10_10
Kaczmarczyk
Pawełek
1980-04-14
1989-04-26
A_5_1
Kapiciak
Zygnunt
1927-06-16
1985-11-03
A_21_6
Kapka
Janina
1929-04-19
1991-05-26
A_13_1
Kasprzyk
Franciszek
1916-01-15
1988-10-02
A_13_1
Kasprzyk
Rozalia
1924-04-28
1999-09-12
A_7_4
Kawulak
Wincenty
1937-01-01
1985-08-08
A_7_4
Kawulak
Bogusław
1963-07-29
1910-08-31
A_9_1
Kązior
Grażyna
1967-01-24
1967-01-28
A_9_1
Kązior
Michał
A_2_7
Kiszka
Bronisława
1912-06-12
1992-09-07
A_23_7
Klim
Mikołaj
1913-08-16
1903-02-05
A_16_8
Klimek
Natalia
1931-08-19
1989-09-12
A_19_9
Kłobutowska
Władysława
1929-09-25
1910-05-25
A_19_9
Kłobutowski
Feliks
1922-02-04
1991-01-18
A_16_10
Kłodnicki
Stanisław
1924-12-16
2009-06-18
A_16_9
Kłodnicki
Stanisław
1967-03-10
1989-09-29
A_2_2
Knihnicki
Krzysztof
1959-08-10
1990-05-19
A_28_3
Kolado
Emilia
1908-05-15
1992-12-21
A_26_9
Kołtowska
Aniela
1921-04-15
1997-04-29
A_22_5
Kołtowski
Kazimierz
1956-10-16
1977-02-24
A_22_5
Kołtowski
Józef
1925-02-18
1991-02-07
A_26_10
Kołtowski
Marceli
1907-10-25
1992-11-06
A_28_2
Komendera
Maria Marianna
1918-02-01
1999-07-21
A_3_1
Konwisarz
Alfred
1931-12-29
1987-08-06
A_19_10
Korczyńska
Alicja Maria
1952-02-02
1992-03-27
A_19_11
Korczyńska
Karolina
1917-01-14
1901-10-28
A_19_11
Korczyński
Franciszek
1903-12-25
1993-02-22
A_6_4
Korkuś
Kazimiera
1995-12-23
A_6_4
Korkuś
Roman
1901-05-26
1985-03-18
A_7_12
Kosarewicz
Anna
1920-10-22
1994-05-14
A_3_3
Kosek
Stefania
1923-08-22
1901-07-16
A_3_3
Kosek
Leon
1916-04-06
1988-03-10
A_16_4
Kosowski
Kazimierz
1949-03-22
1989-08-25
A_28_6
Kot
Jadwiga
1932-03-23
1998-12-04
A_28_6
Kot
Jan
1928-08-20
1992-08-17
A_10_2
Kotas
Piotr
1920-02-01
1986-12-14
A_11_6
Kotas
Teofila
1922-01-02
1908-05-02
A_11_7
Kotas
Stanisław
1917-01-21
1987-06-12
A_21_11
Kowalczyk
Helena
1907-03-14
1991-03-19
A_7_3
Kozak
Piotr
1900-07-01
1985-07-05
A_17_5
Kozarewicz
Ryszard
1948-06-06
1989-12-13
A_8_1
Kozioł
Stanisław
1929-03-30
1901-10-27
A_23_9
Kraszewski
Waldemar
1958-03-21
1991-11-23
A_4_4
Krawczyk
Edmund
1926-10-08
1987-06-19
A_25_3
Kruczkiewicz
Julia
1919-09-25
1900-03-19
A_25_3
Kruczkiewicz
Franciszek
1915-10-01
1992-06-14
A_26_8
Krupa
Józef
1945-02-01
1993-01-09
A_1_1
Krzewska
Danuta
1928-06-04
1906-05-01
A_1_1
Krzewski
Czesław
1926-05-23
1993-08-02
A_7_7
Kubacki
Bronisław
1921-11-16
1986-02-24
A_23_5
Kurzawa
Małgorzata
1979-09-24
1991-10-26
A_3_6
Kusznierewicz
Jan
1915-12-28
1988-03-22
A_3_6
Kusznierewicz
Bronisława
1920-09-09
1910-07-02
A_14_5
Kusztal
Lidia
1944-10-21
1997-10-02
A_5_8
Kuter
Elżbieta
1914-11-18
1987-04-27
A_19_7
Kutyła
Stanisław
1939-12-23
1990-11-20
A_20_8
Kuzyk
Jan
1952-01-03
1991-03-15
A_24_9
Latkiewicz
Władysław
1912-05-01
1992-05-01
A_6_2
Lemiszko
Stanisław
1910-09-27
1985-01-06
A_6_2
Lemiszko
Anna
1916-04-16
1986-12-06
A_8_2
Lewicka
Tatiana
1921-09-15
1986-03-05
A_8_2
Lewicki
Bronisław
1916-03-26
1904-08-03
A_7_3
Linkiewicz-Kozak
Kalra
1914-12-17
1987-04-19
A_13_11
Lorenc
Władysław
1906-03-11
1989-06-14
A_13_6
Lorenc
Katarzyna
1905-05-28
1989-02-07
A_13_9
Lorenc
Władysław
1906-03-11
1989-06-14
A_13_9
Lorenc
Emma
1916-02-16
1989-02-10
A_2_3
Łachajczyk
Jan
1955-06-02
1990-09-07
A_6_8
Łopatyńska
Maria
1905-08-13
1985-05-31
A_6_3
Łuc
Kazimierz
1944-05-04
1985-03-02
A_18_10
Łukaszuk
Józef
1904-03-07
1994-01-30
A_18_9
Łukaszuk
Katarzyna
1918-08-01
1998-08-15
A_16_1
Maciejewski
Józef
1930-10-16
1989-06-04
A_15_1
Maciejko
Szczepan
1906-01-07
1995-04-27
A_15_1
Maciejko
Olga
1908-02-02
1989-05-29
A_13_4
Malicz
Anna
1933-06-27
1988-12-05
A_15_4
Martyka
Anna
1903-04-07
1989-06-14
A_13_9
Matylda
Tarnowiecka
1903-04-17
1991-06-04
A_5_7
Mazur
Jan
1915-10-26
1986-04-17
A_5_7
Mazur
Feliksa
1916-04-07
1909-05-04
A_24_1
Mazurkiewicz
Lech Andrzej
1947-11-18
1991-11-27
A_24_2
Mazurkiewicz
Janina
1918-07-17
1904-04-29
A_20_2
Michalczuk
Marcela
1914-03-23
1990-11-12
A_19_3
Mikołajczyk
Czesław
1919-02-14
1990-10-16
A_19_3
Mikołajczyk
Zofia
1928-11-11
1903-04-14
A_11_2
Moćkun
Halina
1955-06-15
1906-01-18
A_5_9
Morel
Feliksa
1922-07-28
1999-01-02
A_5_9
Morel
Bronisław
1922-09-04
1994-10-27
A_10_5
Morska
Wiktoria
1964-03-30
A_10_5
Morska
Władysława
1924-04-09
1910-05-17
A_10_5
Morski
Bronisław
1966-08-02
A_10_5
Morski
Emilian
1925-11-12
1986-12-25
A_7_10
Nestorowicz
Jan
1920-05-12
1987-02-25
A_7_9
Nestorowicz
Maria
1924-12-17
1990-08-08
A_16_10
Nestoruk
Helena
1958-01-18
A_5_3
Nieczesna
Julia
1903-01-22
1992-10-04
A_14_1
Nowowiejska
Monika
1926-02-21
1988-01-30
A_6_1
Olchowik
Aleksy
1923-02-24
1996-05-17
A_6_1
Olchowik
Kazimiera
1925-03-30
1984-11-11
A_11_7
Olejnik
Albina
1904-01-26
1988-10-21
A_12_7
Olejnik
Albina
1904-01-26
1988-10-21
A_12_9
Olejnik
Antonina
1903-03-05
1992-12-29
A_6_5
Opałkowa
Stanisława
A_25_6
Opas
Stefania
1909-06-06
1992-07-10
A_7_5
Orleańska
Apolonia
1911-07-01
1985-12-30
A_7_6
Orleańska
Helena
1941-07-01
1998-09-21
A_7_5
Orleański
Józef
1911-09-11
1997-12-19
A_7_6
Orleański
Stanisław
1939-11-20
1987-02-12
A_17_7
Osuch
Augustyn
1932-05-22
1989-12-14
A_17_7
Osuch
Krystyna
1931-03-24
1999-02-20
A_2_9
Owsiak
Monika
1956-01-22
1990-09-18
A_1_11
Pałubiak
Franciszka
1904-01-21
1993-04-25
A_14_6
Panasiewicz
Józef
1942-01-03
1989-04-03
A_3_2
Pawlak
Stefania
1907-10-15
1988-02-25
A_9_2
Pawlak
Marek
1977-07-11
1987-07-03
A_20_3
Pawlicka
Katarzyna
1909-03-02
1991-01-19
A_28_1
Pawlicki
Julian
1924-11-22
1993-01-12
A_19_1
Pawlik
Antoni
1941-06-10
1908-01-10
A_19_1
Pawlik
Maria
1941-04-07
1990-04-29
A_22_10
Pawłowski
Józef Krzysztof
1948-03-22
1902-11-13
A_26_11
Pilarczyk
Stanisław
1949-03-27
1992-10-20
A_18_5
Piotrowski
Kazimierz
1930-01-02
1990-04-05
A_18_5
Piotrowski
Zbigniew
1964-03-30
1994-07-16
A_1_5
Połomska
Albina
1953-03-01
1993-10-22
A_14_3
Połomski
Jan Władysław
1947-05-21
1989-02-28
A_12_5
Poźniak
Piotr
1913-06-24
1901-12-20
A_12_5
Poźniak
Jan
1945-06-27
1988-09-24
A_13_3
Psonka
Adam
1953-12-15
1988-11-13
A_4_1
Pytel
Józef
1928-02-17
1947-04-27
A_5_
R-Czarna
A_7_8
Reszka
Alicja
1931-01-24
1986-06-01
A_27_2
R-Grądz
A_27_1
R-Gwizun
A_22_6
R-Kołtowska
A_13_9
Rogala
Janina Lidia
1937-09-15
1990-02-09
A_4_5
Romanow
Aleksandra
1910-06-09
A_4_5
Romanow
Zenon
1926-09-05
1987-08-01
A_16_11
R-Piotrowska
A_26_5
Rudnicki
Florian
1949-05-09
1993-01-20
A_24_11
Rząsa
Karol
1921-08-24
1992-05-08
A_24_12
Rząsa
Elżbieta
1915-01-22
1994-04-02
A_25_4
Sadowska
Janina
1939-12-11
1993-05-14
A_25_4
Sadowski
Henryk Lucjan
1936-08-24
1992-07-02
A_21_3
Semków
Wanda
1923-11-21
1991-07-21
A_20_6
Seretny
Jan
1922-06-06
1991-03-12
A_6_6
Siarka
Antoni
1927-07-06
1985-04-17
A_6_6
Siarka
Bogumiła
1928-11-25
1997-01-03
A_18_7
Sierpiński
Jerzy
1948-09-17
1990-04-24
A_19_2
Skibin
Maria
1912-06-08
1990-09-18
A_9_3
Skoreński
Józef
1924-05-18
1994-04-09
A_11_4
Skrętkowicz
Stefania
1913-01-16
1987-03-13
A_11_4
Skrętkowicz
Michał
1911-12-26
1988-06-12
A_16_3
Smykowska
Feliksa
1922-10-03
1990-07-12
A_16_3
Smykowski
Dominik
1914-07-26
1989-07-19
A_17_10
Sowińska
Józef
1911-04-25
1990-04-25
A_17_10
Sowiński
Adela
1910-12-19
1994-05-03
A_5_6
Stachnio
Stanisława
1909-09-10
1986-01-05
A_5_6
Stachnio
Władysław
1911-09-03
1986-02-11
A_1_3
Stanisławek
Pelagia
1920-07-17
1904-04-06
A_21_5
Starczewska
Maria
1906-01-11
1991-07-07
A_27_3
Stefanicka
Kazimiera
1932-05-30
1998-01-05
A_27_3
Stefanicki
Kazimierz
1921-03-25
1994-12-24
A_3_9
Stefanów
Zygmunt
1943-02-09
1988-05-19
A_11_8
Stiller
Anna
1950-07-19
1988-07-22
A_19_6
Suszczyńska
Maria
1907-01-24
1990-10-25
A_24_8
Sykulska
Helena
1920-04-02
1992-03-07
A_24_8
Sykulski
Józef
1916-02-16
1949-04-15
A_24_8
Sykulski
Zdzisław
1945-11-15
1971-07-31
A_25_9
Sypniewska
Hieronima
1930-08-05
1992-10-15
A_25_9
Sypniewski
Feliks
1928-05-17
1900-06-02
A_15_5
Syrko
Ireneusz
1958-12-21
1905-09-28
A_22_2
Szafran
Genowefa
1928-05-19
1995-08-27
A_22_3
Szafran
Zbigniew Jan
1910-12-08
1991-08-17
A_17_4
Szarzyńska
Aniela
1920-10-26
1990-06-17
A_17_3
Szarzyński
Tadeusz
1923-04-22
1989-11-29
A_18_4
Szcząbrowska
Katarzyna
1909-11-11
1996-03-26
A_18_4
Szcząbrowski
Jan
1907-02-01
1990-02-28
A_24_5
Szklarski
Michał
1927-02-12
1992-01-02
A_11_5
Szymański
Józef
1923-03-06
1987-05-21
A_15_10
Szymczak
Wanda
1944-09-08
1998-08-05
A_13_2
Świerzko
Witold
1936-01-01
1988-10-31
A_23_1
Świerzko
Józefa
1951-04-12
1991-09-20
A_14_8
Tarnowiecka
Matylda
1903-04-17
1991-06-04
A_19_3
Tokarska
Jadwiga
1981-03-02
A_14_7
Topczewski
Zdzisław
1937-04-04
1989-04-24
A_11_1
Tretyn
Irena
1928-06-12
1987-01-27
A_21_9
Trusz
Michał
A_21_9
Trusz
Maria
A_4_2
Trzeciak
Bronisław
1910-11-14
1987-05-27
A_4_2
Trzeciak
Maria
1916-01-15
1903-01-15
A_4_3
Trzeciak
Kazimierz
1951-06-29
1907-05-28
A_22_8
Trznadel
Kornela
1918-06-14
1903-10-28
A_22_8
Trznadel
Piotr
1900-07-31
1991-11-01
A_9_10
Wachnik
Jan
1957-01-05
1999-07-15
A_9_9
Wachnik
Ryszard
1937-10-16
1986-11-12
A_10_8
Walenczak
Antoni
1927-08-21
1987-01-05
A_24_6
Wasiniewski
Józef
1938-01-25
1992-02-05
A_3_10
Waszkiewicz
Zenon
1956-10-25
1988-07-13
A_3_11
Waszkiewicz
Maria
1925-11-21
1904-09-15
A_27_4
Wawrzyszyn
Stanisława
1926-06-01
1910-07-20
A_27_4
Wawrzyszyn
Władysław
1926-09-21
1993-03-21
A_12_1
Werocy
Franciszek
A_21_9
Wertepna
Julia
1974-01-22
A_21_9
Wertepny
Adam
1962-12-23
A_22_11
Wibły
Ludwik
1910-05-19
1991-08-28
A_6_7
Wilburg
Maria
1947-02-01
1985-05-02
A_6_7
Wilburg
Tadeusz
1940-04-08
1909-11-22
A_14_2
Wilkońska
Maria (Marianna)
1903-11-20
1989-02-15
A_18_6
Witasiak
Maria
1914-07-12
1994-07-17
A_18_6
Witasiak
Kazimierz
1914-12-28
1990-04-23
A_1_4
Władyka
Eudokia
1909-02-03
1993-10-09
A_26_3
Włóka
Maria
1910-10-22
1999-05-10
A_23_12
Wnuk
Janina
1904-10-01
1991-10-31
A_5_5
Wojewoda
Tadeusz
1932-03-18
1986-01-20
A_25_7
Wojnakowska
Anna
1909-03-07
1994-11-29
A_25_7
Wojnakowski
Franciszek
1902-08-14
1992-07-12
A_17_6
Wojtuś
Wiesław
1956-11-11
1910-03-05
A_17_8
Wojtuś
Jan
1923-12-13
1989-12-25
A_17_8
Wojtuś
Anna
1913-06-14
1998-10-12
A_26_1
Wortolec
Henryk
1963-01-14
1901-05-10
A_26_2
Wortolec
Krzysztof
1973-07-24
1901-04-30
A_26_4
Wortolec
Wacław
1929-09-27
1993-02-02
A_26_4
Wortolec
Maria
1936-03-25
1900-07-08
A_16_6
Woźniak
Ireneusz
1948-09-11
1989-08-14
A_7_2
Woźny
Jan
1932-02-09
1985-06-03
A_2_8
Zabawka
Weronika
1934-04-11
1990-10-09
A_23_6
Zaklińska
Ludwika
1921-08-25
1992-01-28
A_11_9
Załubski
Franciszek
1925-09-07
1993-07-30
A_22_9
Zaremba
Michał
1922-09-29
1991-09-03
A_8_8
Zdobylak
Eugeniusz
1936-06-15
1988-09-17
A_1_8
Ziółkowska
Maria
1937-12-12
1993-10-24
A_1_8
Ziółkowski
Bolesław
1936-04-30
1910-01-26
A_22_1
Zygmunt
Helena
1916-02-05
1991-08-02
A_17_12
Żurawska
Emilia
1925-08-10
1999-10-14
A_17_11
Żurawski
Władysław
1917-10-26
1990-07-06
A_7_1
Żurawski
Józef
1949-12-05
1985-05-13
A_14_9
Żygadło
Mirosław
1930-06-30
1989-06-02
A_20_1
Żygadło
Helena
1912-06-05
1995-02-04
A_20_1
Żygadło
Wiktoria
1935-11-16
1999-03-20
A_20_1
Żygadło
Marceli
1903-11-15
1990-11-22
drukuj
« powrót
Copyright
cmentarze-polskie.pl
© 2010
powered by Quick.Cms
KIM-IP